The Wumpus-world has some protagonists, as one or more Wumpus, one or more gold bullets, agents and passive players, are traps that pose a threat to agents. There are also phenomena that the agents perceive (stench, breeze, glitter) and which, with the correct interpretation, can make a good decision and find gold.
Skip Navigation Links

 
WORKERS TABLE: There are 3 alive workers
 worker_idliveenergyparent
Select381779393801
Select38235003817
Select38245003817
MISSION TABLE: There are 51 missions
 idnum_of_alive_workersgathered_energyenergy_ratepopulation_rate
Select1100050000011
Select23876829321.3658640.387
Select33067211061.0558970.7906977
Select42827613161.0557620.9215686
Select52166385290.83871750.7659575
Select61775763760.90266220.8194444
Select71986219691.0791031.118644
Select81865735280.92211670.9393939
Select91745711350.99582760.9354839
Select101264843690.84808150.7241379
Select111354720030.97446991.071429
Select121204290190.90893280.8888889
Select131294465061.040761.075
Select141143872810.8673590.8837209
Select151023868600.99891290.8947368
Select161053852630.99587191.029412
Select171143792270.98433281.085714
Select181113514880.92685380.9736842
Select191022896640.82410780.9189189
Select20722166130.74780780.7058824
Select21752546381.1755431.041667
Select22752583811.0146991
Select23692279390.88218180.92
Select24572187370.95962950.8260869
Select25722411471.1024521.263158
Select26572276020.9438310.7916667
Select27632246220.98690691.105263
Select28692504171.1148371.095238
Select29602258050.90171590.8695652
Select30632375041.051811.05
Select31662171740.91440141.047619
Select32451786620.82266750.6818182
Select33451610440.90138921
Select34421436680.8921040.9333333
Select35361263950.87977140.8571429
Select3627901060.71289210.75
Select3727774240.85925471
Select3824659340.85159640.8888889
Select3924639800.97036431
Select4015629100.9832760.625
Select419528520.84012080.6
Select4212674321.2758651.333333
Select439297130.44063650.75
Select449290490.97765291
Select456127030.43729560.6666667
Select466135391.0658111
Select47396010.70913650.5
Select483128281.3361111
Select493133171.038121
Select506183681.379292
Select51389390.48666160.5
LABYRINTH TABLE: There are 1 labirynths
 lab_idlab_sizenumber_of_wumpuswumpus_positiontrap_positiongold_position
Select42005067,2;198,75;86,15;171,124;129,156;104,44;100,167;112,183;99,122;36,154;104,188;164,138;21,116;141,12;128,105;162,199;54,190;107,96;126,137;127,195;74,44;55,172;150,91;17,11;123,2;108,140;67,4;94,162;37,99;72,67;80,98;11,71;159,137;79,178;160,46;57,12;154,83;149,84;32,150;45,107;60,196;171,141;125,90;82,162;151,39;185,125;72,138;20,46;156,190;65,176;1,123;7,101;186,162;80,122;13,133;141,158;33,151;174,188;33,89;176,77;111,50;105,142;121,112;199,29;111,19;110,78;150,185;151,95;177,60;159,98;193,199;40,121;44,9;0,15;193,172;121,154;174,107;61,5;9,67;96,181;179,38;55,104;160,196;112,31;119,21;6,106;199,163;133,137;102,159;175,1;50,9;95,147;167,28;23,35;183,56;172,91;128,136;26,161;93,84;146,88;122,147;33,40;80,10;154,21;87,112;197,10;197,147;100,54;191,116;29,199;189,100;133,122;181,2;150,98;123,108;67,120;56,49;78,49;1,117;154,160;77,114;27,103;165,164;60,27;127,6;40,157;197,78;55,80;93,145;194,62;50,54;50,10;117,153;149,122;192,173;43,15;24,17;106,189;139,198;155,18;178,28;65,10;138,185;44,54;143,84;37,23;33,97;189,191;182,126;83,143;